×close
×close
×close
Zoom the image with the mouse

Mustela Diaper Rash Cream 1 2 3

Out Stock
$13.50

Out of Stock

Add An Extra Option

  • Description
  • FAQs
  • Ingredients
  • Shipping + Returns
  • ⚠ Warning

Introducing Mustela Diaper Rash Cream 1 2 3! This best-selling diaper rash cream is a 3-in-1 product that prevents diaper rash and relieves and recovers your baby's delicate skin at every diaper change. Clinically proven to soothe the diaper area and relieve irritation and redness from the very first use, Diaper Rash Cream 123 continues to work in-between diaper changes to prevent future rash recurrences. Composed of 98% plant-based ingredients, this fragrance-free cream is infused with zinc oxide to create a comfortable, protective barrier. It is also paraben, phthalate and phenoxyethanol free, and hypoallergenic.

Benefits:

  • Sunflower Oil Distillate repairs the skin barrier
  • Oxeoline of Alcacea soothes
  • Avocado Perseose protects a baby’s delicate diaper area

[ 3.8 fl oz ]

What is Mustela Diaper Rash Cream 1 2 3 used for?

Mustela Diaper Rash Cream 1 2 3 is a 3-in-1 product designed to prevent diaper rash, relieve irritation, and recover your baby's delicate skin with every diaper change.

How quickly can I expect results from Mustela Diaper Rash Cream 1 2 3?

The cream is clinically proven to soothe the diaper area and relieve irritation and redness from the very first use.

What ingredients are in Mustela Diaper Rash Cream 1 2 3?

This cream is composed of 98% plant-based ingredients, including sunflower oil distillate, Oxeoline of Alcacea, and Avocado Perseose, and is free from parabens, phthalates, and phenoxyethanol.

Is Mustela Diaper Rash Cream 1 2 3 safe for sensitive skin?

Yes, the cream is hypoallergenic and specifically formulated to be gentle on your baby's sensitive skin.

How often should I apply Mustela Diaper Rash Cream 1 2 3?

For best results, apply the cream at every diaper change to prevent diaper rash and to ensure ongoing protection and relief.

ZINC OXIDE, BEESWAX, CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE, CAPRYLOYL GLYCINE, CAPRYLYL GLYCOL, COCO-CAPRYLATE/CAPRATE, ETHYL LINOLEATE, GLYCERIN, HELIANTHUS ANNUUS (SUNFLOWER) SEED OIL UNSAPONIFIABLES, LEVULINIC ACID, MAGNESIUM SULFATE, PERSEA GRATISSIMA(AVOCADO) FRUIT EXTRACT, PERSEA GRATISSIMA (AVOCADO) OIL, POLYGLYCERYL-2-DIPOLY - HYDROXYSTEARATE, POLYGLYCERYL-3 DIISOSTEARATE, PROPYLENE CARBONATE, SODIUM LEVULINATE, STEARALKONIUM HECTORITE, UNDECYL DIMETHYL OXAZOLINE
Product reviews represent the personal views and opinions of the contributors and do not reflect those of BeautifiedYou. BeautifiedYou does not verify or endorse the claims made in these reviews.

Statements regarding dietary supplements have not been evaluated by the FDA and are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease or health condition.

If pregnant or breast-feeding, please consult a healthcare professional prior to using.

CUSTOMER TESTIMONIALS

Free USA Shipping over $35
Easy 30-Day Returns
Authorized Retailer for All Brands
Secure Shopping Guarantee